Hamilton, Wilsey Principal
Fanchette, Catherine Assistant Principal

Arokiasamy , Sahayarosali Special Education Teacher
Beach, Debra Fifth Grade Teacher
Blocker, Kayla Fifth Grade Teacher
Bunton, Jenny Music Teacher
Canaday, Lyndsey Second Grade Teacher
Capers, Seth Special Education Teacher
Carl, Bob Art Teacher
Chapman, Lesi Third Grade Teacher
Evans, Melissa Fourth Grade Teacher
Hales, Jessica Second Grade Teacher
Hiers, Holly First Grade Teacher
Hiott, Lydia Second Grade Teacher
Hiott, Nikki First Grade Teacher
Hulon, Pam Second Grade Teacher
Hunter, Mary Third Grade Teacher
Johnson, Anna Catherine Special Education Teacher
Kennedy, Stacy Reading Interventionist
Lemacks, Meagan Third Grade Teacher
Lemacks, Sherri Media Specialist
Owsley, Rebecca Speech Pathologist
Peurifoy, Kim Fourth Grade Teacher
Phillips, Michelle Third Grade Teacher
Risher, Amber Fourth Grade Teacher
Rohde, Joyce Fifth Grade Teacher
Ross, Nicole Special Education Teacher
Smalls, Brandy Fourth Grade Teacher
Smith, Salley First Grade Teacher
Smoak, Stacy First Grade Teacher
Venning, Tameka Computer Lab Instructor
Walker, Allie Fourth Grade Teacher
West, Tiffany First Grade Teacher
Williams, Brittney Second GradeTeacher
Willis, April Fifth Grade Teacher
Willis, Katelyn Physical Education Teacher
Wood, Kimberly Fifth Grade Teacher
Yates, Jamie Third Grade Teacher

Black, Candy Cafeteria Worker
Bowers, Debra Instructional Assistant
Bowman, Tamera Instructional Assistant
Brown, Edward Custodian
Brown, Sharon Cafeteria Worker
Capers, Jimmy Custodian
Duffie, Christy Instructional Coach
Ford, Janie Instructional Assistant
Harley, Barbara Bookkeeper
Hodges, Eleanor Cafeteria Worker
Humphries, Miriam Instructional Coach
Johns, Phyllis Cafeteria Worker
Jones, Brenda Cafeteria Worker
McNeil, Arthur Custodian
Middleton, Tyrone Custodian
Rowe, Brandy School Psychologist
Seigler, Dale Attendance Clerk
Steen, Vickie Cafeteria Manager
West, Melissa Nurse
Williams, Bruce Guidance
Wright, Gloria Cafeteria Worker